Soutenance HDR

Lundi 11 janvier 2021

Jury M. Patrick Fridenson (Garant) , EHESS M. Hartmut Berghoff, Georg August Universität Göttingen (Allemagne) Mme Marie-Emmanuelle Chessel, CNRS M. Franck Cochoy, Université Toulouse Jean-Jaurès Mme Anne Dalmasso, Université Grenoble-Alpes Mme Sabine Effosse, Université Paris Nanterre

Mercredi 9 décembre 2020

Jury M. Clément Thibaud (Garant) , EHESS M. Christophe Charle, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne M. Albert Garcia-Balana, Universität Pompeu Mme Annick Lempérière, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne Mme Maria Cruz Romeo Mateo, Universidad de Valencia M. Christophe Prochasson, EHESS

Samedi 5 décembre 2020

Jury Mme Geneviève Massard-Guilbaud (Garant) , EHESS M. Fredrik Albritton Jonsson, University of Chicago Mme Anne-Claude Ambroise-Rendu, Université de Versailles-Saint-Quentin M. Christophe Bouneau, Université Bordeaux-Montaigne M. Philippe Chassaigne, Université Bordeaux-Montaigne Mme Judith Rainhorn, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne M. Jean-Pierre Williot, Sorbonne Université

Lundi 30 novembre 2020

Jury Mme Blandine Destremau (Garant) , CNRS Mme Mounia Bennani-Chraïbi, Université de Lausanne Mme Sophie Béroud, Université Lumière Lyon 2 M. Melani Cammett, Harvard University M. Serge Paugam, EHESS Mme Bénédicte Zimmerman, EHESS

Mercredi 25 novembre 2020

Jury M. Jean-Marc Besse (Garant) , EHESS Mme Nadia Arab, Université Paris-Est Créteil M. Denis Delbaere, ENSAP Lille M. Michel Lussault, ENS Lyon Mme Sandrine Robert, EHESS Mme Anne Sgard, Université de Genève

Lundi 9 novembre 2020

Jury M. Stéphane Audoin-Rouzeau (Garant) , EHESS Mme Annette Becker, Université Paris Nanterre M. Bruno Cabanes, Ohio State University Mme Laurence Campa, Université Paris Nanterre Mme Anne Rasmussen, EHESS M. Sylvain Venayre, Université Grenoble-Alpes

Lundi 19 octobre 2020

Jury M. Romain Huret (Garant) , EHESS M. Stéphane Audoin-Rouzeau, EHESS Mme Raphaëlle Branche, Université Paris Nanterre M. Mario Del Piero, SciencesPo Paris M. Karl Jacoby, Columbia University Mme Taline Ter Minassian, INALCO Mme Claire Zalc, EHESS

Mardi 13 octobre 2020

Jury M. Nicolas Dodier (Garant) , EHESS M. Marc Bessin, CNRS Mme Isabelle Coutant, CNRS Mme Léonore Le Caisne, CNRS M. Bastien Quirion, Université d’Ottawa Mme Delphine Serre, Université Paris Descartes

Lundi 6 juillet 2020

Jury Mme Hilary Chappell (Garante) , EHESS M. Redouane Djamouri, CNRS M. Zev Handel, University of Washington, Seattle (USA) Mme Christine Lamarre, INALCO Mme Martine Mazaudon, CNRS M. Alain Peyraube, EHESS M. Nicolas Tournadre, Université d’Aix-Marseille

Mardi 3 mars 2020

Jury M. Francis Chateauraynaud (Garant) , EHESS M. Rémi Barbier, ENGEES Strasbourg M. Marc Breviglieri, Haute Ecole Spécialisée de Suisse occidentale (HETS Genève) M. Daniel Cefaï, EHESS M. Bruno Villalba, AgroParisTech Mme Joëlle Zask, Aix-Marseille Université

Vendredi 31 janvier 2020

Jury M. Georges Guille-Escuret (Garant) , CNRS M. Bruno Boulestin, Université de Bordeaux M. Jean-Paul Demoule, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne M. Laurent Dousset, EHESS Mme Dominique Henry-Gambier, CNRS M. Boris Valentin, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne

Samedi 7 décembre 2019

Jury M. Pascal Buresi (Garant) , EHESS M. Makram Abbès, ENS Lyon M. Abdellah Bounfour, INALCO Mme Jocelyne Dakhlia, EHESS Mme Maribel Fierro, Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Cientificas M. Benoît Grévin, CNRS