Soutenance HDR

Mercredi 9 octobre 2019

Jury Mme Muriel Darmon (Garante) , CNRS Mme Céline Béraud, EHESS Mme Laure Bereni, CNRS Mme Marie Cartier, Université de Nantes Mme Christine Detrez, ENS Lyon Mme Anne Paillet, Université Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne

Lundi 23 septembre 2019

Jury M. Antoine Lilti (Garant) , EHESS Mme Simona Cerutti, EHESS Mme Margaret Hunt, Uppsala University Mme Joanna Innes, University of Oxford M. Philippe Minard, EHESS M. François-Joseph Ruggiu, CNRS

Mardi 25 juin 2019

Jury M. Alain Delissen (Garant) , EHESS M. Alain Forest, Université Paris 7 Denis Diderot M. Pierre-Michel Forget, Muséum national d’histoire naturelle M. Ben Kiernan, Université Yale, Etats-Unis M. Michel Naepels, EHESS M. Emmanuel Poisson, Université Paris 7 Denis Diderot Mme Marie-Sybille De Vienne, Institut...

Samedi 15 juin 2019

Jury M. Giovanni Careri (Garant) , EHESS M. Ralph Dekoninck, Université catholique de Louvain M. Pierre-Antoine Fabre, EHESS Mme Johanne Lamoureux, Université de Montréal M. Philippe Morel, Université Paris 1 – Panthéon-Sorbonne M. Jean-Claude Schmitt, EHESS

Samedi 8 juin 2019

Jury M. Pierre-Antoine Fabre (Garant) , EHESS Mme Marie-Laure Derat, CNRS M. Henri Médard, Aix-Marseille Université Mme Antonella Romano, EHESS M. Angelo Torre, Université de Turin

Mardi 28 mai 2019

Jury M. Bruno Karsenti (Garant) , EHESS Mme Lorraine Daston, Max-Planck-Institut Für M. Philippe Descola, EHESS Mme Justine Lacroix, Université Libre de Bruxelles M. Bruno Latour, IEP de Paris

Samedi 23 février 2019

Jury M. Pierre-Antoine Fabre (Garant) , EHESS Mme Marie-Laure Derat, CNRS M. Henri Médard, Aix-Marseille Université Mme Antonella Romano, EHESS M. Angelo Torre, Université de Turin

Mardi 22 janvier 2019

Jury M. Stéphane Dudoignon (Garant) , CNRS M. Dominique Avon, EPHE M. Hamit Bozarslan, EHESS Mme Nathalie Clayer, EHESS M. Jérôme Maucourant, Université Jean-Monnet Saint-Etienne M. Joan Stavo-Debauge, FNS M. Laurent Thevenot, EHESS

Jeudi 20 décembre 2018

Jury Mme Antonella Romano (Garante) , EHESS Mme Anne Carol, Aix-Marseille Université M. Pietro Corsi, EHESS M. José Pardo Tomas, CSIC Madrid Mme Gianna Pomata, Johns Hopkins University M. Jacques Revel, EHESS Mme Sylvie Steinberg, EHESS

Jeudi 6 décembre 2018

Jury M. Patrick Michel (Garant) , EHESS M. Hamit Bozarslan, EHESS Mme Nathalie Clayer, EHESS M. Christian Ingrao, CNRS Mme Frédérique Matonti, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne M. Paul-André Rosental, Institut d’études politiques de Paris

Samedi 24 novembre 2018

Jury M. Rogier Chartier (Garant) , EHESS M. Alain Cantillon, Université Paris 3 - Sorbonne Nouvelle Mme Michèle Clément, Université Lumière Lyon 2 M. Pierre-Antoine Fabre, EHESS Mme Delphine Reguig , Université Jean Monnet-Saint-Etienne Mme Myriam Tsimbidy, Université Bordeaux Montaigne

Vendredi 19 octobre 2018

Jury Mme Hilary Chappell (Garante) , EHESS M. Denis Creissels, Université Lumière Lyon 2 M. Scott DeLancey, University of Oregon M. Michel De Fornel, EHESS M. Johan Van der Auwera , University of Antwerp