Soutenance HDR

Mardi 3 octobre 2017

Jury Mme Monique Jeudy-Ballini (Garante) , CNRS M. Dodier Nicolas, EHESS Mme Elisabeth Gessat-Anstett, CNRS M. Olivier Gosselain, Université Libre de Bruxelles M. Olivier Schwartz, Université Paris-Descartes M. Georges Vigarello, EHESS M. Jean-Pierre Warnier , Université Paris-Descartes

Mardi 4 juillet 2017

Jury Mme Hilary Chappell (Garante) , EHESS Mme Christine Lamarre, INALCO Mme Nicola McLelland, University of Nottingham M. Alain Peyraube, EHESS Mme Claire Saillard, Université Paris-Diderot

Lundi 22 mai 2017

Jury Mme Gisèle Sapiro (Garante) , EHESS M. Alain Blum, EHESS M. Christophe Charle, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne M. Luba Jurgenson, Université Paris-Sorbonne M. Pawel Rodak, Université Paris-Sorbonne Mme Tiphaine Samoyault, Université Paris 3 Sorbonne nouvelle Mme Susan Rubin Suleiman , Université de Harvard

Jeudi 27 avril 2017

Jury M. Jean-Paul Gaudillière (Garant) , EHESS M. Philippe Descola, EHESS M. Didier Fassin, EHESS M. Yves Goudineau, Ecole Française d’Extrême Orient Mme Sophie Houdart, CNRS Mme Annemarie Mol , Université d’Amsterdam Mme Anne-Marie Moulin, CNRS

Mercredi 26 avril 2017

Jury M. Jean-Paul Gaudillière (Garant) , EHESS M. Olivier Borraz, CNRS Mme Danièle Carricaburu, Université de Rouen M. Robert Dingwall, Nottingham Trent University M. Didier Fassin, EHESS Mme Monika Steffen , CNRS

Lundi 24 avril 2017

Jury M. Nicolas Dodier (Garant) , EHESS M. Christian Bessy, CNRS M. Mathias Girel, ENS Paris M. Antoine Hennion, Ecole des Mines Paris Tech. Mme Sandra Laugier, Université Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne M. Louis Quéré , CNRS

Vendredi 21 avril 2017

Jury M. Hamit Bozarslan (Garant) , EHESS Mme Nathalie Clayer, EHESS M. Christophe Jaffrelot, CNRS M. Bernard Lory, INALCO M. Patrick Michel, EHESS M. Kerem Öktem , Université de Graz (Autriche)

Mardi 28 mars 2017

Jury M. Michel Peraldi (Garant) , CNRS M. Didier Demazière, CNRS M. Michel Grossetti, EHESS M. Dominique Marchetti, CNRS Mme Ariel Mendez , Université Aix Marseille M. Andrea Rea, Université Libre de Bruxelle M. Victor Aurelio ZUNIGA GONZALEZ, Institut de technologie et d'études supérieures de...

Vendredi 24 mars 2017

Jury M. Philippe Descola (Garant) , EHESS M. Adam Chau, Université de Cambridge (Royaume-Uni) M. Philippe Erikson, Université Paris Ouest La Défense Mme Béatrice Fraenkel, EHESS M. Charles Malamoud, EPHE Mme Anne de Sales , CNRS

Mercredi 14 décembre 2016

Jury Mme Jocelyne Dakhlia (Garant) , EHESS Mme Fatma Ben Slimane, Université de Tunis M. Olivier Bouquet, Université Paris 7 Paris Diderot Mme Catherine Brice, Université Paris Est – Créteil Val-de Marne Mme Simona Cerutti, EHESS M. James McDougall , Trinity College – University of Oxford

Lundi 12 décembre 2016

Jury M. Hamit Bozarslan (Garant) , EHESS M. Francis Chateauraynaud, EHESS M. Edhem Eldem, Université du Bosphore Mme Béatrice Fraenkel , EHESS Mme Yael Navaro, University of Cambridge M. Maurus Reinkowski, University of Basel (Suisse)

Samedi 10 décembre 2016

Jury M. Denis Thouard (Garant) , CNRS M. Christian Jacob, EHESS Mme Anne Lagny, ENS Lyon Mme Françoise Lartillot , Université de Lorraine M. Gerhard Lauer, Universität Göttingen M. Jean-Marie Schaeffer, EHESS